CCYC CCYC
Schedule Photos People Join CCYC Reference Contact Us

 

2019 Member List

Click on column title to sort.

 

Member Name

Boat Name

Boat Location

Boat Type

Doug and Barbara Kearney

WhiteMagic

Annapolis

Catalina 27

Larry and Jeanne Bond

At Last

Deale

Catalina 30

Max and Sherma Munger

Shermax

Drum Point

Catalina 30

David and Alice Dunham

September Song

Chestertown

Catalina 310

Bill and Kay McConnell

Diversion

Baltimore

Catalina 320

Al and Lisa Feldt

Arrgh!

Galesville

Catalina 34

Douglas and Cindy Reiman

K-Nine

Edgewater

Catalina 34

Patrick and Denise Hannigan

Regretless

Annapolis

Catalina 34

Rick and Tara Adlesic

Integrity

Pasadena

Catalina 350

Robert and Barbara Redlow

Narrow Escape

Kent Narrows

Catalina 350

Pete and Kathy Bruzik

Pekabu III

Green Cove Springs, FL

Catalina 350

Michael Zoll

Southern Cross

West River

Catalina 355

Rod and Pat Schroeder

Ruste Nayle

Solomons

Catalina 380

Allan and Linda Field

Sea Shadow

North Beach

Catalina 387

Dan and Martha Bliss

Brunelle

Rock Hall

Catalina 400

Jim and Diane Wilson

Ginseng

Kilmarnock

Catalina 400

Lucia Casale and Bob Klimek

Lucia

Shady Side

Catalina 400

Bob and Peggy McFarland

RUM-BOB

Rock Hall

Catalina 400

Ed and Dale Whitley

Sassy Suzy

Shady Side

Catalina 400

Richard and Claire Miller

Viewfinder

Annapolis

Catalina 400

Lois and Dave Zonderman

Walkabout

Solomons

Catalina 400

Kevin and Arlene Prescott

2 Frisky

Edgemere

Catalina 42

Hank and Susan Recla

Bay-Tripper

Shady Side

Catalina 42

Gerry and Jeanne Helldorfer

Ragtime

Annapolis

Catalina 42

Mike Vaccaro and Debbie Smith

Resolve

Cruising

Catalina 42

David and Sheila Gierisch

Sheegagh

Chestertown

Catalina 42

Ginette and Bob Corney

Twists & Turns

Chestertown

Catalina 42

John and Betty McElderry

Andiamo

Solomons

Catalina 440

Rod Swank and Dennise Fath

Moxie

Annapolis

Catalina 445

Mike and Bev Davis

Ayewash

Annapolis

Catalina 470

Andy Uribe and Cara Lee Macdonald

Dracarys

North Beach

Catalina 470

Mic and Charlene Osman

Night Wind

Selby Bay

Hunter 31

George and Lisa Thuman III

Bay Wind

Annapolis

Hylas 54

Ed and Connie Dooley

Southern Pilot

Amelia Island

Island Pilot

Mario Taisch and Lori Burkhart

Sea Cara II

Annapolis

Jeanneau 469

Al and Vicky Lohman

Ohana Kai

West River

Lagoon 42