2016 Member List

Click on column title to sort.

Member Name Boat Name Boat Location Boat Type
Allen and Ondrea Barnes X Factor Annapolis Catalina 350
Mario Taisch and Lori Burkhart Sea Cara II Annapolis Jeanneau 469
Jim and Denise Mosher Valinor Annapolis, Back Creek Catalina 30
Rod Swank and Dennise Fath Moxie Annapolis, Back Creek Catalina 445
Mike and Bev Davis Ayewash Annapolis, Mill Creek Catalina 470
Gerry and Jeanne Helldorfer Ragtime Annapolis, Mill Creek Catalina 42
George and Lisa Thuman III Bay Wind Annapolis, Mill Creek Hylas 54
Jon and Marilyn Van Tassell Escapade Annapolis, Mill Creek Catalina 470
Tina Ann Byers SeaTina III Annapolis, Port Annapolis Catalina 27
Glen and Maureen Nemecek Sevilla Annapolis, Saefern Catalina 36
Rich and Tecla Murphy Semper Fi Annapolis, Saltworks Creek Catalina 350
Wayne and Joan Savage Jubilee Annapolis, Spa Creek Catalina 36
Wes and Carolyn Gabriel Summer Wind Baltimore Yacht Club Catalina 390
Louie and Leslie DeCamp Wahoo Chalk Point Marine Pacific Seacraft T38
Patrick Nugent and Mary Kay Rehard Peponi Chester, MD Catalina 27
David and Sheila Gierisch Sheegagh Chestertown, Tolchester Marina Catalina 42
Doug and Barbara Kearney White Magic Cove of Cork, Annapolis, MD Catalina 27
Mike Vaccaro and Debbie Smith Resolve Cruising Catalina 42
Lucia Casale and Bob Klimek Lucia CYC, West River Catalina 400
Louie and Leslie DeCamp Victory II CYC, West River Catalina 400
John and Colleen Miller Dulcinea CYC, West River Catalina 470
Jim and Sharon van Wyk Blue Dolphin CYC, West River Catalina 400
Jeanne and Larry Bond At Last Deale Catalina 30
Sean Johnson Cloud Chaser Deale Catalina 30
Ed and Connie Dooley Southern Pilot Deale, Shipwright Harbor Island Pilot
Max and Sherma Munger Shermax Drum Point, MD Catalina 30
Bob Nicol and Sandy McCannell Sea Eagle Galesville Catalina 470
Sheila and Peter Rowny Cinquale Galesville Catalina 350
David and Alice Dunham September Song Great Oak Landing, Fairlee Creek Catalina 310
Mark and Elaine Nisonger Osprey Hartge Yacht Harbor Catalina\Morgan 44
Dan and Martha Bliss Brunelle Haven Harbour Marina, Rock Hall Catalina 400
Allan and Linda Field Sea Shadow Herrington Harbour South Catalina 387
Miles and Lisa McNamee Irish Mist Herrington Harbour South Catalina 470
Pete and Kathy Bruzik Pekabu III Kent Island, Castle Harbor Catalina 350
Jim and Diane Wilson Ginseng Kilmarnock Catalina 400
John and Kathleen Weiss Lagniappe Maryland Marina, Middle River Catalina 28
Robert and Barbara Redlow Narrow Escape Mears Marina, Kent Narrows Catalina 350
Bryant and Karen Gorrell Afternoon Delight Middle River Catalina 30
Paul and Diane Soltis Indecision Middle River, Stansbury Marina Catalina 27
Kevin and Arlene Prescott 2 Frisky Old Bay Marine, Edgemere, MD Catalina 42
Samuel Brinton Samuel Brinton Oxford Catalina 28
Judy and Bob Currie Quest Pasadena, Fairview Marina Catalina 470
Rick and Tara Adlesic Integrity Pasadena, Rock Creek Catalina 350
David Dobbins Scarlett Patapsco River, Old Bay Marina Catalina 30
Don McBride Coelumar Piney Narrows Yacht Haven Catalina 30
Charles and Marlayne Harris Autumn's Choice III Pirate's Cove, Galesville, MD Catalina 400
Mic and Charlene Osman Night Wind Selby Bay Hunter 31
Michael and Carolyn Mitch Lady Eastwind Shipping Creek, Kent Island Catalina 385
Barbara and Lloyd Conley Tanqueray III Solomons Catalina 400
Rod and Pat Schroeder Ruste Nayle Solomons Catalina 380
Lois and Dave Zonderman Walkabout Solomons Catalina 400
Patricia Kimmel and Rich Freeman Patty K Solomons, Spring Cove Marina Catalina 387
John and Betty McElderry Andiamo South River Catalina 440
Mike and Marie Yates Prego South River Landing Marina Catalina 400
Richard and Claire Miller Viewfinder Stevensville, MD Catalina 400
Al and Vicky Lohman Rhiannon West River Catalina 350